A: Grazer AK - Kapfenberger. 2018-11-01
BH: FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo. 2018-11-03
CZ: Behemians 1905 Praha - FK Teplice. 2018-11-02
A: Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien. 2018-10-31
NL: Vitesse Arnhem - Fortuna Sittard. 2018-10-28
B: Waasland Beveren - Royal Antwerp. 2018-10-28
NL: De Graafschap - Excelsior Rotterdam. 2018-10-27
PL: Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze. 2018-10-22
PL: Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa. 2018-10-06
PL: Garbarnia Kraków - Chrobry Głogów. 2018-10-06
PL: Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań. 2018-10-05
PL: Wisła Sandomierz - Korona Kielce. 2018-10-03
PL: KSZO Ostrowiec Św - Hutnik Kraków. 2018-09-24
PL: Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz. 2018-09...
PL: Cracovia - Wisła Płock. 2018-09-22
PL: Garbarnia Kraków - Chojniczanka Chojnice. 2018-09-22
PL: Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków. 2018-09-21
PL: Hutnik Kraków - Motor Lublin. 2018-09-15
PL: Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Sandomierz. 2018-08-29
EL: F91 Diddeleng - Legia Warszawa. 2018-08-16
RUS: Spartak Moskwa - Anzhi Makhachkala. 2018-08-11
PL: Cracovia - Arka Gdynia. 2018-08-06
CZ: Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice. 2018-08-04
CZ: Slavia Prague - FC Opava. 2018-08-03
EL: NK Maribor - FC Chikhura Sachkhere. 2018-08-02
CL: MOL Vidi FC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad. 2018-08-01
PL: Wsła Kraków - Miedź Legnica. 2018-07-27
EL: Ujpest Budapest - Neftçi Baku. 018-07-19
P: Barciczanka Barcice - Hutnik Kraków. 2018-06-24
PL: Garbarnia Kraków - Pogoń Siedlce. 2018-06-09
HR: Cibalia Vinkovci - Dinamo Zagreb. 2018-04-14
PL: Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy. 2018-06-03
PL: ŁKS Łódź - Legionovia Legionowo. 2018-06-01
PL: Orlęta Radzyn Podlaski - Motor Lublin. 2018-06-02
CZ: Banik Ostrava - Zbrojovka Brno. 2018-05-26
PL: Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec. 2018-05-27
PL: GKS Tychy - Odra Opole. 2018-05-27
CZ: SFC Opava - Frydek-Mistek. 2018-05-25
PL: Gwardia Koszalin - Gryf Wejherowo. 2018-05-13
PL: Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice. 2018-05-12
PL: Elana Toruń - Górnik Konin. 2018-05-20
PL: GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy. 2018-05-19
PL: Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała. 2018-05...
SCO: Glasgow Rangers - Kilmarnock. 2018-05-05
PL: ŁKS Łódź - Stal Stalowa Wola. 2018-05-01
PL: Raków Częstochowa - Stomil Olszyn. 2018-04-29
PL: Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk. 2018-04-30
PL: Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa. 2018-04-22
HR: NK Osijek - Istra 1961. 2018-04-13
EL: RB Salzburg - Lazio Roma. 2018-04-12
PL: GKS Katowice - Stal Mielec. 2018-04-14
PL: Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa. 2018-04-03
PL: Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań. 2018-04-02
PL: GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec. 2018-03-31
1L: GKS Tychy - Ruch Chorzów. 2018-03-31
PL: GKS Jastrzębie - ŁKS Łódź. 2018-03-30
PL: Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Mielec. 2018-03-31
Poland - South Korea [Chorzów]. 2017-03-27
Hockey: GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy. 2018-03-26
PL: Odra Opole - GKS Katowice. 2018-03-25
PL: Górnik Zabrze - Hajduk Split. 2018-03-24
PL: Świt Skolwin - Elana Toruń. 2018-03-18
PL: Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze. 2018-03-17
4L: Hutnik Kraków - Unia Oświęcim. 2018-03-17
PL: Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk. 2018-03-16
CZ: FK Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava. 2018-03-14
IT: Perugia - Foggia. 2018-03-10
IT: Lazio Roma - Dinamo Kiev. 2018-03-08
PL: Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole. 2018-03-02
PL: Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze. 2018-02-25
A: SK Sturm Graz - FC Red Bull Salzburg. 2018-02-25
PL: Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin. 2018-02-18
PL: Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia Kraków. 2018-02-17
PL: Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia. 2018-02-17
PL: Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Korona Kielce. 2018-02-16
PL: Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław. 2018-02-16
CH: FC Thun - FC Basel. 2018-02-10
PL: Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków. 2018-02-10
A: SK Rapid Wien - FK Austria Wien [Derby]. 2018-02-04
A: SV Mattersburg - SK Sturm Graz. 2018-02-03
D: Brose Bamberg - Panathinaikos Athen. 2018-02-02
PL: AZS AGH Kraków - AZS Częstochowa. 2018-01-20
D: Hockey. Dusseldorf FG - Augsburger Panther. 2018-01-07
SRB: Partizan Belgrade - Crvena Zvezda Belgrade. 2017-12-13
PL: Cracovia - Wisła Kraków. 2017-12-13
PL: Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Śląsk Wrocław. 2017-12-12
PL: Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Jagiellonia Białystok. 2017-12-08
PL: Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock. 2017-12-10
PL: Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia. 2017-12-09
PL: Cracovia - Korona Kielce. 2017-12-04
PL: Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Legia Warszawa 2017.12.02
F: Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint Etienne. 2017-11-28
PL: Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Wisła Kraków. 2017-11-27
PL: Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa. 2017-11-25
EL: Athletic Bilbao - Hertha Berlin. 2017-11-23
PL: Rozwój Katowice - Olimpia Elbląg. 2017-11-11
PL: Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia. 2017-10-29
PL: Basketball Legia Warszawa - GTK Gliwice. 2017-10-29
PL: Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź. 2017-10-28
IT: Carpi F.C. 1909 - U.S. Città di Palermo. 2017-10-24
PL: Podbeskidzie B-B - GKS Katowice. 2017-10-14
PL: Hutnik Kraków - Beskid Andrychów. 2017-10-14
PL: Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa. 2017-10-01
PL: Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok. 2017-09-30
PL: Warta Poznań - ŁKS Łódź. 2017-09-30
PL: Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Śląsk Wrocław. 2017-09-29
PL: Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań. 2017-09-22
PL: Puszcza Niepołomice - Stomil Olsztyn. 2017-09-23
PL: ŁKS Łódź - GKS Bełchatów. 2017-09-17
PL: Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice. 2017-09-16
PL: Zawisza Bydgoszcz - LZS DĄB Potulice. 2017-09-16
PL: Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce. 2017-09-15
PL: Spartak Goszcza - Płomień Kościelec. 2017-08-27
PL: Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia. 2017-08-25
SLO: Partizan Bardejov - Slavoj Trebisov. 2017-08-25
PL: Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze. 2017-08-18
RUS: CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow [Derby]. 2017-08-12
UA: FK Olexandriya - Astra Gurgiu. 2017-08-03
E: Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk. 2017-07-28
PL: Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków. 2017-07-29
PL: Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Zagłębie Lubin. 2017-07-2...
D: BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig. 2017-07-29
B&H: FK Sarajevo - FC "Zaria" Bălţi. 2017-07-06
PL: Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia. 2017-07-21
PL: Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Odra Opole. 2017-07-15
PL: Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk. 2017-07-15
U21: Germany - Spain [Final]. 2017-06-30
U21: Denmark - Italy. 2017-06-18
PL: Górnik Konin - KKS Kalisz. 2017-06-18
PL: Chełmianka Chełm - Hetman Zamość. 2017-06-17
U21: Poland - Slovakia. 2017-06-16
PL: GKS Jastrzębie - BKS Bielsko Biała. 2017-06-14
PL: Ekler Baranówka - Novi Narama. 2017-06-11
PL: Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna. 2017-06-02
PL: Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa. 2017-05-28
PL: Raków Częstochowa - Odra Opole. 2017-05-27
PL: LKS Żarki - Unia Oświęcim. 2017-05-24
PL: Spartak Wielkanoc Gołcza - Spartak Charsznica. 2017-05-1...
PL: Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Korona Kielce. 2017-05-22
PL: Cracovia - Ruch Chorzów. 2017-05-19
PL: Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań. 2017-05-17
PL: Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław. 2017-05-16
PL: Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Znicz Pruszków. 2017-05-16
HR: HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split. 2017-05-13
HR: RNK Spit - Dinamo Zagreb. 2015-05-12
PL: Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - ŁKS Łódź. 2017-05-03
Polish Cup Final: Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia. 2017-05-02
PL: Naprzód Jędrzejów - Pogoń Staszów. 2017-04-30
PL: Hutnik Kraków - Wisła II Kraków. 2014-05-14
PL: Pogoń Leżajsk - Unia Nowa Sarzyna. 2017-04-30
PL: Łada Biłgoraj - Hetman Zamość. 2017-04-30
SLO: MFK Skalica - Slovan Bratislava. 2017-05-01
PL: Resovia Rzeszów - KSZO Ostrowiec. 2017-04-29
PL: GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy. 2017-04-29
PL: Polonia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom. 2017-04-28
PL: LKS Niedźwiedź - Strażak Goszcza. 2017-04-15
GB: Swansea - Stoke City. 2017-04-22
GB: Aston Villa - Birmingham City. 2017-04-23
PL: Cracovia - Legia Warszawa. 2017-04-22
E: Norwich City FC - Brighton & Hove Albion. 2017-04-21
PL: Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stal Mielec. 2017-04-19
PL: Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin. 2017-04-17
CZ: MFK Frydek-Mistek - Dynamo České Budějovice. 2017-04-15
D: Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Zwickau. 2017-04-15
PL: Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowic. 2017-04-12
PL: Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów. 2017-04-10
PL: Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa. 2017-04-09
PL: Raad to Poznań. Legia on tour. 2017-04-09
PL: Wisła Puławy - GKS Katowice. 2017-04-08
PL: Radomiak Radom - Raków Częstochowa. 2017-04-07
PL: Polish Cup. Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec. 2016-03-15
CZ: Derby, Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague. 2017-04-02
PL: Hutnik Kraków - Wiślanie Jaśkowice. 2017-04-02
PL: Raków Częstochowa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg. 2017-04-01
PL: Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań. 2017-03-31
PL: Górnik Wałbrzych - BKS Bielsko-Biała. 2017-03-25
U-21: Poland - Italy. 2017-03-23
PL: Lech Poznań - Górnik Łęczna. 2017-03-19
PL: Widzew Łódź - Motor Lubawa. 2017-03-18
AC Sparta Praha - FC Fastav Zlin. 2017-03-17
PL: Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock. 2017-03-17
CL: Leicester City - Sevilla FC. 2017-03-14
PL: Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków. 2017-03-12
PL: GKS Tychy - MKS Kluczbork. 201-03-11
PL: Olimpia Elbląg - Polonia Warszawa. 2017-03-11
PL: Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec. 2017-03-11
PL: Zagłebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa. 2017-02-03
Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków. 2017-03-04
Derby: Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade. 2017-03-0...
Euroleague: Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - Brose Bamberg. 2017-03-...
Super League: Iraklis Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki. 2017-02-26
B Ethniki : Aris Saloniki - Aiginiakos Karditsa. 2017-02-26
E: Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok. 2017-02-25
CZ: MFK Karvina - FK Mlada Boleslav. 2017-02-19
EL: Ajax Amsterdam - Legia Warszawa. 2017-02-23
Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin. 2017-02-19
Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia. 2017-02-20
E: Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków. 2017-02-18
Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock. 2017-02-18
Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań. 2017-02-18
Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów. 2017-02-19
Polish Cup: Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa. 2015-02-12
E: Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok. 2017-02-12
Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce. 2017-02-11
Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa. 2017-02-11
E: Ruch Chorzów - Cracovia. 2017-02-10
England: Manchester City - Swansea. 2017-02-05
England: Wigan Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday. 2017-02-03
Hockey: Cracovia Kraków - GKS Tychy. 2017-02-03
1L: Kolejarz Stróże - Sandecja Nowy Sącz. 2013-09-15
1L: Kolejarz Stróże - Wisła Płock. 2013-09-01
1L: GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz. 2013-08-03
Polish Cup: Limanovia Limanowa - Wisła Kraków. 2011-10-26
Malta Premier League - Hibernians - Flloriana. 2017-01-15
Malta Premier League - Valletta vs Gzira. 2017-01-14
Malta Premier League - Hibernians - Mosta. 2015-10-04
Malta Premier League - Birkirkara - St. Andrews. 2015-10-14
Hockey: Cracovia Kraków - Polonia Bytom. 2017-01-08
Derby: Glasgow Rangers - Celtic Glasgow. 2016-12-31
Scottish League 2: Hartlepool United – Morecambe. 2016-12-30
Scottish Premiership: Partick Thistle – Dundee F.C. 2016-12-...
SP: Hearts of Midlothian - Kilmarnock FC. 2016-12-27
6L: Altrincham FC - FC United of Manchester. 2016-12-26
Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia. 2016-12-18
Serie B: Vicenza Calcio - Hellas Verona. 2016-12-10
Serie B: Pisa Calcio - AS Bari. 2016-12-09
EL: US Sassuola - KRC Genk. 2016-12-09
Derby: Torino F.C. - Juventus Torino. 2016-12-11
E: Derby: Wisła Kraków - Cracovia Kraków. 2016-12-10
E: Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław. 2016-12-09
Serie D: US Fiorenzuola 1922 - Correggese Calcio 1948. 2016-...
Ultras Basket: Virtus Bologna - Alma Trieste. 2016-12-07
Serie C: Pro Piacenza - Giana Erminio. 2016-12-07
3L: Bałtyk Gdynia - Elana Toruń. 2016-12-04
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock. 2016-12-02
E: Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin. 2016-12-03
Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia. 2016-11-26
Cracovia - Bruk - Bet Termalica Nieciecza. 2016-11-25
Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa. 2016-11-18
Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków. 2016-11-19
Puszcza Niepołomice - ROW 1964 Rybnik. 2016-11-20
U21: Poland - Germany. 2016-11-15
Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna. 2016-11-06
Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań. 2016-11-04
E: Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok. 2016-10-30
4L: Hutnik Kraków - Orzeł Piaski Wielkie. 2016-10-29
PP: Puszcza Niepołomice - Pogoń Szczecin. 2016-10-26
Stal Mielec - Miedź Legniica. 2016-10-22
Wisła Kraków - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza. 2016-10-21
Cracovia - Wisła Płock. 2016-10-14
Hammarby IF - FC Utrecht. 2007-07-22
WQ: Ukraina - Kosowo. 2016-10-09
Górnik Wieliczka - Wieliczanka Wieliczka. 2016-10-08
Proszowianka Proszowice - Hutnik Kraków. 2014-03-29
Hutnik Kraków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała. 2016-10-07
Strażak Goszcza Fans
Cracovia Kraków - Korona Kielce. 2016-10-02
E: Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa. 2016-09-23
KSZO Ostrowiec - Arka Gdynia. 2016-09-22
PP: Puszcza Niepołomice - Lechia Gdańsk. 2016-09-21
1L: Wisła Puławy - Znicz Pruszków, 2016-09-17
2L: Radomiak Radom - Polonia Bytom. 2016-09-18
Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk. 2016-09-09
Derby: Cracovia - Wisła Kraków. 2016-08-05
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Radomiak Radom. 2016-07-30
Polish Cup: Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock. 2016-07-27
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Cracovia
EL: Zagłębie Lubin - Partizan Belgrade. 2016-07-21
Cracovia - Piast Gliwice. 2016-07-17
Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin. 2016-07-16
EL: Piast Gliwice - IFK Göteborg. 2016-07-14
Europa League: Cracovia - KF Shkendija. 2016-07-07
Friedly match: Wisła Kraków - Ruch Chorzów. 2016-07-02
Ukraine - Poland. 2016-06-21
Sweden - Belgium. 2016-06-22
Russia - Wales. 2016-06-20
Romania - Albania. 2016-06-19
Island - Hungary. 2016-06-18
Dynovia Dynów - Termelica Nieciecza. 2016-06-18
Czech - Croatia. 2016-06-17
Euro 2016: Paris. Germany - Poland. 2016-06-16
Nice: Poland - N. Ireland. 2016-06-12
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Rozwój Katowice. 2016-06-05
Beskid Andrychów - Hutnik Kraków. 2016-06-04
Odra Opole - Skra Częstochowa. 2016-06-03
Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec. 2016-05-29
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Tychy. 2016-05-28
Stal Mielec - Siarka Tarnobrzeg. 2016-05-11
Motor Lublin - Polonia Przemyśl. 2016-05-25
Stal Rzeszów - Lublinianka Lublin. 2016-05-25
Polonia Przemyśl - Resovia Rzeszów. 2016-05-21
ŁKS Łódź - Polonia Warszawa. 2015-05-22
Hutnik Kraków - Spartakus Daleszyce. 2016-05-21
Derby: Unia Tarnów - Tarnovia. 2016-05-04
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Górnik Wałbrzych.2016-05-03
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Korona Kielce. 2016-04-02
Cracovia - Legia Warszawa. 2016-03-12
E: Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok. 2016-02-28
Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin. 2016-02-26
Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów. 2016-02-21
Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków. 2015-12-13
Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Mielec. 2015-11-29
Okocimski Brzesko - Wisła Płock. 2014-05-31
PL: Wisła Sandomierz - Hutnik Kraków. 2014-05-04
Czarni Staniątki. 2014-03-21
Derby: Wisła Kraków - Cracovia. 2014-02-24
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź
Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Sandomierz. 2013-09-29
Hutnik Kraków - Ferencvaros Budapest. 2013-07-23
Speedway: Wanda Kraków - Victoria Piła. 2013-07-07
Jałowiec Stryszawa - KS Tymbark. 2013-07-03
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice. 2012-05-27
Cracovia - Legia Warszawa. 2011-08-07
Cracovia - Korona Kielce. 2011-07-30
Wisła Kraków. 2011-05-29
Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk. 2008-11-15
PL: Garbarnia Kraków - Hutnik Kraków. 2008-10-18
Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec. 2008-05-10
 
 
Powered by Phoca Gallery
295545
TodayToday389
YesterdayYesterday575
This_WeekThis_Week964
This_MonthThis_Month8636
All_DaysAll_Days295545